29.12.2017    PIĄTEK    godz. 15:30

1. Mastalerza 1 – 23 (nieparzyste)
2. Mastalerza 25 – 49 (nieparzyste)
3. Mastalerza 51 – 73 (nieparzyste)

 

30.12.2017   SOBOTA     godz. 10:00

1. Mastalerza 2 – 22 (parzyste)
2. Mastalerza 24 – 28 (parzyste)
3. Mastalerza 34 – 56 (parzyste)

 

02.01.2018   WTOREK    godz. 15:30

1. Szobiszowicka 18 – 6, Świętojańska 22 – 28
2. Świętojańska 30 – 48 (parzyste)
3. Świętojańska 68 – 50 (parzyste)

 

03.01.2018   ŚRODA    godz. 15:30

1. Św. Urbana 6, Kasztanowa, Nad Torami
2. Kolberga 2 – 32 (parzyste)
3. Kolberga 1 – 23 i 46 – 30 (parzyste)

 

04.01.2018   CZWARTEK   godz. 15:30

1. Jana Śliwki (nieparzyste), Kotlarska.
2. Jana Śliwki 2 – 30A (parzyste)
3. Jana Śliwki 72 – 34 (parzyste)

 

05.01.2018   PIĄTEK   godz. 15:30

1. Domańskiego, Kowalska, Ślusarska, Powroźnicza, Św. Małgorzaty
2. Szobiszowicka 27 – 5 (nieparzyste)
3. Przy Tamie, Św. Urbana, Przemysłowa

 

07.01.2018  NIEDZIELA   godz. 14:30

1. Świętojańska 80, Tarnogórska 17 – 81 (nieparzyste), Makowskiego.
2. Tarnogórska 151 – 83 (nieparzyste)
3. Dziewanny.

 

08.01.2018   PONIEDZIAŁEK   godz. 15:30

1. Waliszewskiego 1 – 9 (nieparzyste)
2. Waliszewskiego 11 – 15, Gierymskiego 60
3. Gierymskiego 42 – 56 i 3

 

09.01.2018   WTOREK   godz. 15:30

1. Św. Marka 40 – 50 (parzyste)
2. Lubliniecka 1 – 29 i 6 – 38, Malczewskiego
3. Lubliniecka 42 – 72 i 31 – 61A

 

10.01.2018   ŚRODA  godz. 15:30

1. Sztabu Powstańczego 1 – 5 (nieparzyste)
2. Sztabu Powstańczego 7 – 11 i 2
3. Sztabu Powstańczego 4 – 12 (parzyste)

 

11.01.2018   CZWARTEK   godz. 15:30

1. Sztabu Powstańczego 14 – 20 i 13
2. Sztabu Powstańczego 15 – 25 (nieparzyste)
3. Sztabu Powstańczego 27 – 31 (nieparzyste)

 

12.01.2018   PIĄTEK   godz. 15:30

1. Uszczyka (parzyste)
2. Sztabu Powstańczego 58 – 62 (parzyste)
3. Sztabu Powstańczego 64 – 68 (parzyste)

 

13.01.2018   SOBOTA   godz. 10:00

1. Noakowskiego, Zbożowa 25, Owczarska, Dworska 18 – 12 (parzyste)
2. Dworska 1 – 3E, Wiertnicza
3. Dworska 3F – 13 (nieparzyste) i 4 – 10 (parzyste)

 

14.01.2018   NIEDZIELA   godz. 14:30

1. Sztabu Powstańczego 70 – 74 (parzyste)
2. Sztabu Powstańczego 78 – 76 (parzyste)
3. Sztabu Powstańczego 22A – 56 i 33

 

15.01.2018   PONIEDZIAŁEK   godz. 15:30

1. Warszawska 50 – 22 (parzyste)
2. Warszawska 6 – 20 i 15 – 19
3. Warszawska 21 – 29B (nieparzyste)

 

16.01.2018   WTOREK   godz. 15:30

1. Warszawska 31A, 31B
2. Warszawska 31C, 31D, 33D
3. Warszawska 33A, 33B, 33C

 

17.01.2018   ŚRODA   godz. 15:30

1. Toszecka 10 – 30
2. Toszecka 62 – 32
3. Toszecka 1 – 27

 

18.01.2018   CZWARTEK   godz. 15:30

1. Michałowskiego 49 – 25 i 42 – 20
2. Kossaka
3. Chełmońskiego.

 

19.01.2019  PIĄTEK   godz. 15:30

1. Bernardyńska 82 – 60 i 79 – 51, Folwarczna
2. Orląt Śląskich, Bernardyńska 56 – 46, 45 i 47, Polna 3 – 13
3. Owocowa, Polna 44 – 14

 

20.01.2018   SOBOTA   godz.10:00

1. Toszecka 33 – 59 (nieparzyste)
2. Uszczyka (nieparzyste), Zbożowa 5, Toszecka 65, 65A, B, C
3. Wita Stwosza 33 – 15, Fałata, Michałowskiego 1 – 23 i 2 – 20

 

21.01.2018   NIEDZIELA   godz. 14:30

1. Wita Stwosza 8, 10 i 12 (m. 1 – 12)
2. Wita Stwosza 14 i 12 (m. 13 – 24)
3. Wita Stwosza 16 i 12 (m. 25 – 33)

 

22.01.2018   PONIEDZIAŁEK   godz. 15:30

1. Bernardyńska 7 – 37 i 2 – 10
2. Na Miedzy
3. Wita Stwosza 72 – 16A (parzyste)

 

23.01.2018 WTOREK godz. 15:30

1. Grottgera 4 – 22 (parzyste)
2. Grottgera 36 – 24, Warszawska 37 – 45
3. Grottgera 70 – 38 i 35 – 23

 

24.01.2018   ŚRODA   godz. 15:30

1. Patrolowa, Floriańska.
2. Batalionu Kosynierów 2 – 8.
3. Batalionu Kosynierów 12 – 18.

 

25.01.2018   CZWARTEK   godz. 15:30

1. Batalionu Kosynierów 1 – 7
2. Batalionu Kosynierów 13 – 65 i 20 – 34
3. Świętojańska 3 – 7

 

26.01.2018   PIĄTEK   godz. 15:30

1. Świętojańska 11 – 29
2. Świętojańska 53 – 31
3. Świętojańska 2 – 20

 

27.01.2018   SOBOTA   godz. 10:00

1. Grottgera 1 – 21A, Kłosista
2. Udzieli, Cechowa.
3. Św. Andrzeja