Kolęda 2019

02.01.2019   ŚRODA    godz. 15:30

  1. Mastalerza 1 – 23 (nieparzyste)
  2. Mastalerza 25 – 49 (nieparzyste)
  3. Mastalerza 51 – 73 (nieparzyste)

 

03.01.2019   CZWARTEK     godz. 15:30

  1. Mastalerza 2 – 22 (parzyste)
  2. Mastalerza 24 – 28 (parzyste)
  3. Mastalerza 34 – 56 (parzyste)

 

04.01.2019   PIĄTEK    godz. 15:30

  1. Szobiszowicka 18 – 6, Świętojańska 22 – 28
  2. Świętojańska 30 – 48 (parzyste)
  3. Świętojańska 68 – 50 (parzyste)

 

05.01.2019   SOBOTA    godz. 10:00

  1. Domańskiego, Kowalska, Ślusarska, Powroźnicza, Św. Małgorzaty
  2. Szobiszowicka 27 – 5 (nieparzyste)
  3. Przy Tamie, Św. Urbana, Przemysłowa

 

07.01.2019   PONIEDZIAŁEK  godz. 15:30

  1. Jana Śliwki (nieparzyste).
  2. Jana Śliwki 2 – 30 A (parzyste)
  3. Jana Śliwki 72 – 34 (parzyste)

 

08.01.2019   WTOREK   godz. 15:30

  1. Świętojańska 80, Tarnogórska 15 – 81 (nieparzyste), Makowskiego.
  2. Tarnogórska 151 – 83 (nieparzyste)
  3. Dziewanny.

 

09.01.2019 ŚRODA   godz. 15:30

  1. Waliszewskiego 1 – 9 (nieparzyste)
  2. Waliszewskiego 11 – 15, Gierymskiego 60
  3. Gierymskiego 42 – 58 i 3

 

10.01.2019   CZWARTEK   godz. 15:30

  1. Bernardyńska 82 – 60 i 79 – 51, Folwarczna
  2. Orląt Śląskich, Bernardyńska 56 – 46, 45 i 47, Polna 3 – 13
  3. Owocowa, Polna 44 – 14

 

11.01.2019   PIĄTEK   godz. 15:30

  1. Św. Marka 40 – 50 (parzyste)
  2. Lubliniecka 1 – 29 i 6 – 38, Malczewskiego
  3. Lubliniecka 42 – 72 i 31 – 61A

 

12.01.2019   SOBOTA  godz. 10:00

  1. Św. Urbana 6, Kasztanowa, Nad Torami
  2. Kolberga 2 – 32 (parzyste)
  3. Kolberga 1 – 23 i 46 – 30 (parzyste)

 

13.01.2019   NIEDZIELA   godz. 14:30

  1. Sztabu Powstańczego 1 – 5 (nieparzyste)
  2. Sztabu Powstańczego 7 – 11 i 2
  3. Sztabu Powstańczego 4 – 12 (parzyste)

 

14.01.2019   PONIEDZIAŁEK   godz. 15:30

  1. Sztabu Powstańczego 14 – 20 i 13
  2. Sztabu Powstańczego 15 – 25 (nieparzyste)
  3. Sztabu Powstańczego 27 – 31 (nieparzyste)

 

15.01.2019   WTOREK   godz. 15:30

  1. Uszczyka (parzyste)
  2. Sztabu Powstańczego 58 – 62 (parzyste)
  3. Sztabu Powstańczego 64 – 68 (parzyste)

 

16.01.2019   ŚRODA   godz. 15:30

  1. Sztabu Powstańczego 70 – 74 (parzyste)
  2. Sztabu Powstańczego 78 – 76 (parzyste)
  3. Sztabu Powstańczego 22A – 56 i 33

 

17.01.2019   CZWARTEK   godz. 15:30

  1. Warszawska 50 – 22 (parzyste)
  2. Warszawska 6 – 20 i 15 – 19
  3. Warszawska 21 – 29B (nieparzyste)

 

18.01.2019   PIĄTEK   godz. 15:30

  1. Warszawska 31 A, 31 B
  2. Warszawska 31 C, 31 D, 33 D
  3. Warszawska 33 A, 33 B, 33 C

 

19.01.2019   SOBOTA   godz. 10:00

  1. Noakowskiego, Zbożowa 25, Owczarska, Dworska 18 – 12 (parzyste)
  2. Dworska 1 – 3 E, Wiertnicza
  3. Dworska 3 F – 13 (nieparzyste) i 4 – 10 (parzyste)

 

20.01.2019   NIEDZIELA   godz. 14:30

  1. Michałowskiego 49 – 25 i 42 – 22
  2. Kossaka
  3. Chełmońskiego.

 

21.01.2019  PONIEDZIAŁEK   godz. 15:30

  1. Toszecka 10 – 30
  2. Toszecka 62 – 32
  3. Toszecka 1 – 27

 

22.01.2019   WTOREK   godz.15:30

  1. Wita Stwosza 8, 10 i 12 (m. 1 – 12)
  2. Wita Stwosza 14 i 12 (m. 13 – 24)
  3. Wita Stwosza 16 i 12 (m. 25 – 33)

 

23.01.2019   ŚRODA   godz. 15:30

  1. Bernardyńska 7 – 37 i 2 – 10
  2. Na Miedzy
  3. Wita Stwosza 72 – 16A (parzyste)

 

24.01.2019   CZWARTEK   godz. 15:30

  1. Grottgera 4 – 22 (parzyste)
  2. Warszawska 37 – 45 Grottgera 36 – 24,
  3. Grottgera 70 – 38 i 35 – 23

 

25.01.2019 PIĄTEK godz. 15:30

  1. Patrolowa, Floriańska.
  2. Batalionu Kosynierów 2 – 8
  3. Batalionu Kosynierów 12 – 18

 

26.01.2019   SOBOTA   godz. 10:00

  1. Toszecka 33 – 59 (nieparzyste)
  2. Uszczyka (nieparzyste), Zbożowa 5, Toszecka 65, 65 A, B, C
  3. Wita Stwosza 33 – 15, Fałata, Michałowskiego 1 – 23 i 2 – 20

 

27.01.2019   NIEDZIELA   godz. 14:30

  1. Batalionu Kosynierów 1 – 7
  2. Batalionu Kosynierów 13 – 65 i 20 – 34
  3. Świętojańska 3 – 7

 

28.01.2019   PONIEDZIAŁEK   godz. 15:30

  1. Świętojańska 11 – 29
  2. Świętojańska 53 – 31
  3. Świętojańska 2 – 20

 

29.01.2019   WTOREK   godz. 15:30

  1. Grottgera 1 – 21 A, Kłosista
  2. Udzieli, Cechowa
  3. Św. Andrzeja